SERIE C 2005

SQUADRE PUNTI VITT. PAREG. SCON. GIOC.
Ata Battisti Trentino 14(39) 7 0 0 7
Trento A 12(28) 6 0 1 7
Riva del Garda 09(24) 4 1 2 7
Pergine Cassa Rurale 08(23) 4 0 3 7
Mezzolombardo 05(16) 2 1 4 7
C10 Rovereto 05(15) 2 1 4 7
Trento B 01(09) 0 1 5 6
Besenello 00(07) 0 0 6 6

Serie C 2004
Serie C 2003
Serie C 2002
Serie C 2001


1 giornata 17 aprile 2005 ore 9.00

Giudice Arbitro

Ris.

Ata Battisti Trentino Mezzolombardo   6 0
Riva del Garda C10 Rovereto   5 1
Trento A Trento B   5 1
Pergine Cassa Rurale Besenello   5 1

  CT Riva del Garda  -    C10 Rovereto          5 - 1

Bernardinelli B. (R) batte Maronato A. (C10) 6/0-6/3
Bertolini R. (R) batte Colorio A. (C10)  7/6-6/2

Krusic G. (C10) batte Benato F. (R)

 6/3-6/3

Chiesa A. (R) - Manica M.(C10)

6/2-6/3
Bernardinelli/Bertolini batte Boscato/Colorio 6/0-6/0
Chiesa/Benato (R) batte Manica/Krusic (C10) 6/3-6/4

2 giornata 24 aprile 2005 ore 09.00

Giudice Arbitro

Ris.

C10 Rovereto Ata Battisti Trentino   1 5
Mezzolombardo Trento A   1 5
Besenello Riva del Garda   1 5
Pergine Cassa Rurale Trento B   5 1

C10 Rovereto   -  ATA Battisti      1 - 5 

Spizzica (A) batte Krusic (C) 6/4-6/2
Rosini (A) batte Manica M. (C) 6/2-6/0
Urbanovich (A) batte Colorio (C) 6/2-6/0
Volpe (A) batte Fondriest M. (C) 6/2-6/3
Urbanovich/Volpe (A) - Colorio/Maronato (C) 6/1-6/3
VINCE C10 per ritiro  

3 giornata 25 aprile 2005 ore 09.00

Giudice Arbitro

Ris.

Riva del Garda Pergine Cassa Rurale   5 1
Trento A C10 Rovereto   4 2
Mezzolombardo Besenello   5 1
Trento B Ata Battisti Trentino   0 6

 CT Trento B    -   ATA Battisti            0 - 6 

Urbanovich (A) batte Mengon (T) 6/2-6/0
Rosini (A) batte G.Ziglio (T) 6/1-6/0
Cimadon (A) batte Raffaelli (T) 6/0-6/0
Volpe (A) batte Dallafior (T) 6/0-6/0
Urbanovich/Volpe (A) batte Mengon/Raffaelli (T) 6/0-6/0
Cimadon/Rosini (A) b. Dallafior/G.Ziglio (T) 6/0-6/0

4 giornata 01 maggio 2005 ore 09.00

Giudice Arbit.

Ris.

Riva del Garda Trento A   2 4
Pergine Cassa Rurale C10 Rovereto   6 0
Ata Battisti Trentino Besenello   6 0
Trento B Mezzolombardo   2 4

Pergine  -  C10 Rovereto     6 - 0 

Gerginov  (P) batte Colorio (C) 6/0-6/1
Maestranzi (P) batte Fondriest (C) 6/4-7/5
Lorenzi (P) batte Gazzini (C) 6/2-6/3
vince PERGINE per rinuncia  
Lorenzi/Petri (P) - Gazzini/Colorio (C) 6/3-6/2
vince PERGINE per rinuncia  

5 giornata 08 maggio 2005 ore 09.00

Giudice Arbitro

Ris.
Ata Battisti Trentino Pergine Cassa Rurale   6 0
C10 Rovereto Trento B   3 3
Mezzolombardo Riva del Garda   3 3
Besenello Trento A   2 4

C10 Rovereto  -   CT Trento B         3 - 3 

Fondriest (T) batte Colorio (C) 7/5-6/2
Krusic (C) batte Mengon (T) 6/1-6/0
Maronato (C) batte Raffaelli (T) 6/2-6/4
D'Amato (T) batte Manica (C) 7/5-4/6-6/4
D'Amato/Fondriest batte Manica/Maronato (C) 6/2-4/3 rit.
Krusic/Colorio (C) batte Mengon Raffaelli (T) 6/1-6/0

6 giornata 14 maggio 2005 ore 09.00

Giudice Arbitro

Ris.

Riva del Garda Ata Battisti Trentino   0 6
Trento A Pergine Cassa Rurale   4 2
Mezzolombardo C10 Rovereto   2 4
Besenello Trento B      

CT Mezzolombardo   - C10 Rovereto    2 - 4

Krusic (C) batte Galler (M) 6/1-6/0
Manica (C) batte Mendini (M) 7/6-6/4
Giovannini (M) batte Colorio (C) 6/1-2/6-6/1
Fondriest batte Negherbon (M) 2/6-6/3-6/2
Galler/Mendini (M) b.te Colorio/Fondriest (C) 6/2-6/4
Krusic/Manica(C) b. Giovannini/Negherbon (M) 6/2-6/2

7 giornata 15 maggio 2005 ore 09.00

Giudice Arbitro

Ris.

Ata Battisti Trentino Trento A   4 2
C10 Rovereto Besenello   4 2
Pergine Cassa Rurale Mezzolombardo   5 1
Trento B Riva del Garda   2 4

C10 Rovereto  -   CT Besenello         4 - 2 

Cestarollo (B) batte Colorio (C) 7/6-7/6
Krusic (C) batte Uber (B) 6/2-4/2 ritiro
Fondriest (C) batte Negriolli (B) 6/1-6/1
Manica (C) batte Pinamonti (B) 6/2-6/2
Krusic/Manica(C) batte Cestarollo/Pinamonti(B) 6/1-6/2
Uber/Negriolli (B) batte Colorio/Fondriest (C) 6/3-3/6-6/4